Uitslagen Dikke Banden Race 2019

Meisjes 2007-2008 Cat. 3
1 Anouk Aalders
2 Kiki Schrauwen
Meisjes 2009 – 2010 Cat 2
1 Dide van der Made
2 Sanne Brouwer
3 Fabienne Van de Kasteele
4 Desie Buijnsters
5 Lizzy Goorden
6 Saar Damen
7 Britt de Jong
8 Bregje ten Wolde
Meisjes 2011-2012 Cat 1
1 Esmee Schouw
2 Jul Swijnenburg
3 Fayen Heijnen
4 Tirza Buinsters
5 Merel Don
6 Aimee Machielsen
7 Lotte van de Sande
8 Anna Peeters
9 Puck Maria Antonia van der Zanden
10 Odiena Friedaal
11 Julia Seelen
12 Mila Bruins
13 Fien Swijnenburg
14 Anniek Brouwer
Jongens 2007-2008 Cat 3
1 Senne Potters
2 Nick van der Made
3 Rowen Albers
4 Bjorn Haest
5 Jouke Snelder
6 Tim de Waal
7 Stijn Otto
8 Sam Deijkers
9 Boris Plieneman
10 Tjibbe Spalink
11 Jesse Jochems
12 Bram Lammers
13 Luuk van der Put
14 Luuk Nooten
15 Ties Damen
Jongens 2009-2010 Cat 2
1 Coen de Man
2 Willem Baremans
3 Stijn van Dongen
4 Senne van de Rest
5 Thijn de Waal
6 Jens Trouw
7 Nick Theuns
8 Quint Franken
9 Tijn Coremans
10 Lars Venema
11 Bob ten Wolde
12 Bram van Heesch
13 Joes Marijnissen
14 Teun Otto
15 Mica van Beek
16 Mats van de Wiel
17 Guus Lammers
18 Bram van Loon
19 Sven Deijkers
20 Lars Meurling
21 Ylja Basting
22 Tobias Pouw
23 Lucas Schouwenaars
24 Thomas Hoff
Jongens 2011-2012 Cat 1
1 Jens Theuns
2 Joost Geldtmeijer
3 Sees Goorden
4 Koen Lips
5 Nick van der Kaaij
6 Jarno Leenaard
7 Daan van de Sande
8 Stijn Nelen
9 Siem de Waal
10 Sjoerd Van Elven
11 Kai Bakker
12 Pijke Machielsen
13 Ruben van Zomeren
14 Jop-Jannes Kok
15 Rens Venema
17 Julian Hopmans
18 Mees Bakker
18 Jens Feenstra
19 Joppe Machielsen
20 Ruben van Leeuwen
24 Owen Tas
25 Bram Taks
26 Sven Brouwer
27 Fabian Smits
29 Joep Mathijssen
30 Alexander Broeders
31 Thijs Nooten
32 Destin van Kleunen
33 Adrian de Bok
34 Timo Briaire
35 Jasper Noordam
36 Mink Marijnissen
37 Thomas Brok
38 Bentley De Wit
39 Boaz van de Wiel
40 Jens Frijters
41 Jesse Vrans
42 Kai Bruijgoms
44 Mathijs Noordam
45 Tom Lammers
46 Bram Kunn
47 Sven Feenstra
48 Jelle Machielsen
49 Pim Coremans
50 Tim van Overbeek